Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon 4 for the Future (Pyramid Books, F-743)
Pyramid Books B000XPO418 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fair 
B000XPO418 Acceptable condition, minor wear. Some tear at the upper corner of spine. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 6.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Theodore Sturgeon Cosmic Rape 1ST Edition Dell 1512 1ST Edition Thus
DELL PUBLISHING CO INC. B005AN43UK PAPERBACK Good 
B005AN43UK Good condition, minor wear. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B005AN43UK 
Price: 5.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Theodore Sturgeon E Pluribus Unicorn (Ballantine SF, U2247)
Ballantine Books B000Q5BR7Y MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
B000Q5BR7Y Good condition, minor wear. Pages slightly yellowed from age. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 0.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Theodore Sturgeon; Arthur C. Clarke; Isaac Asimov; Robert A. Heinlein Giants Unleashed
Tempo Books / Grosset & Dunlap B000GVSA4G PAPERBACK Very Good 
B000GVSA4G Very good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B000GVSA4G 
Price: 3.63 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 C. M. Kornbluth; Leigh Brackett; Avram Davidson; Walter M. Miller Jr.; Isaac Asimov; Theodore Sturgeon No Limits (Science Fiction Stories)
Ballantine Books B000B79JMW MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
B000B79JMW Good condition, minor wear. Pages slightly yellowed from age. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B000B79JMW 
Price: 0.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Theodore Sturgeon Starshine X1543
PYRAMID B004MLXKE6 PAPERBACK Good 
B004MLXKE6 Good condition, minor wear. Pyramid X-1543, not signed. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B004MLXKE6 
Price: 7.31 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Sturgeon Theodore Sturgeon in Orbit
Pyramid Books B000NLS91S PAPERBACK Good 
B000NLS91S Good condition, minor wear. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 THEODORE STURGEON The Cosmic Rape
POCKET 0671814141 / 9780671814144 PAPERBACK Good 
0671814141 Good condition, minor wear. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 0.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Theodore Sturgeon The Synthetic Man (#N3344)
Pyramid Books 0515033448 / 9780515033441 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0515033448 Good condition, minor wear. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.03 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Isaac Asimov; Alfred Bester; Theodore Sturgeon; Cleve Cartmill; Jane Rice The Unknown 5 (The Unknown Five) (Vintage Pyramid R-962)
Pyramid Publications B000OPFMUE Good 
B000OPFMUE Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Theodore Sturgeon To Marry Medusa
Baen 0671653709 / 9780671653705 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0671653709 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 0.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Sturgeon Theodore VOYAGE TO THE BOTTOM OF THE SEA
Pyramid G622 B002DO6PO6 PAPERBACK Good 
B002DO6PO6 Good condition, minor wear. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B002DO6PO6 
Price: 10.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on 77sunsetbooks.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Agorabooks.net
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Antiquarianbooks.biz
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Bookhousestl.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Bookresq.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Bookwormhbg.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Brownsbooks.ca
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Central-bookexchange.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Circlecitybooks.net
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Cmereadbooks.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Coldtonnage.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Dunawaybooks.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Elsworthhob.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Fantasyillustrated.net
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Hyperionbookstore.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Just-us-books.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Literaturopolis.net
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Lookoutmountainbookstore.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Martysbooks.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Mccauleybooks.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Nomadestore.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Raindogbooks.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Rainydaybooks.ca
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Rainydaypaperback.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Readinghabit.com.au
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Readitagain1.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Recycledreading.biz
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Sackofbooks.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Skylarkerbooks.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Store.bookswithapast.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Superiortextsales.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Thriftybooks.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Tradeabook.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Unclebooks.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Used.orcabooks.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Vagabondbookstore.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Weirdbooks.com
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Wormhole.com.au
Eric Frank Russell; Henry Kuttner; Poul Anderson; Theodore Sturgeon on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@PGBbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie