|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Theodore Sturgeon E Pluribus Unicorn (Ballantine SF, U2247) Ballantine Books B000Q5BR7Y MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good B000Q5BR7Y Good condition, minor wear. Pages slightly yellowed from age. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
0.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Theodore Sturgeon Starshine X1543 PYRAMID B004MLXKE6 PAPERBACK Good B004MLXKE6 Good condition, minor wear. Pyramid X-1543, not signed. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B004MLXKE6 Price:
7.31 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Sturgeon Theodore Sturgeon in Orbit Pyramid Books B000NLS91S PAPERBACK Good B000NLS91S Good condition, minor wear. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
2.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
THEODORE STURGEON The Cosmic Rape POCKET 0671814141 / 9780671814144 PAPERBACK Good 0671814141 Good condition, minor wear. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
0.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Theodore Sturgeon The Synthetic Man (#N3344) Pyramid Books 0515033448 / 9780515033441 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0515033448 Good condition, minor wear. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
1.03 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Theodore Sturgeon To Marry Medusa Baen 0671653709 / 9780671653705 PAPERBACK Very Good 0671653709 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
0.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Sturgeon Theodore VOYAGE TO THE BOTTOM OF THE SEA Pyramid G622 B002DO6PO6 PAPERBACK Good B002DO6PO6 Good condition, minor wear. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B002DO6PO6 Price:
10.98 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|