Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

William J Stanton Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 William J Stanton Fundamentals of marketing (McGraw-Hill series in marketing)
McGraw-Hill 0070608911 / 9780070608917 Hardcover Very Good 
0070608911 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Hardcover. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 2.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Stanton, Etzel, Walker Fundamentals of Marketing, Ninth Edition, 1991
McGraw-Hill, Inc. 1991 Hardcover Very Good 
Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Hardcover. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 32.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Michael J. Etzel, Bruce J. Walker, William J. Stanton Marketing "Instructor's Manual" 12th Edition, Prepared by Bonnie Guy
McGraw-Hill 2001 0072283696 / 9780072283693 SOFTCOVER Fine 
0072283696 Like new condition, minor wear. Inside pages in pristine condition. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Stanton Marketing Perspect from Bus Wk -Wb/15
McGraw Hill Higher Education 0070609659 / 9780070609655 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0070609659 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 2.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Leonard M. Zunin; Hilary Stanton Zunin The Art of Condolence: What to Write, What to Say, What to Do at a Time of Loss
Harpercollins 0060164379 / 9780060164379 Hardcover Very Good 
0060164379 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 2.07 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Stanton (ed.) Williamson Veterinary Clinics of North America, the - Practice Management and Hospital Design - Vol. 2, No. 3, September 1972
W. B. Saunders B000KHDUJQ Hardcover Very Good 
B000KHDUJQ Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Hardcover, 613 cardboard pages, W. B. Saunders (1972). 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B000KHDUJQ 
Price: 6.34 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


William J Stanton on Aedenstclair.com
William J Stanton on Crawfordsnautical.com
William J Stanton on Gloversbookery.com
William J Stanton on Midtownscholar.com
William J Stanton on Richardsonsbooks.com
William J Stanton on Teslbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@PGBbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie