Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

William Shakespeare Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 William Shakespeare Merchant of Venice
John Wiley & Sons Inc 0471005223 / 9780471005223 Hardcover Good 
0471005223 Good, minor wear. Marking in text. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. - 5, 
Price: 4.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 William Shakespeare Shakespeare's King Lear (Monarch notes & study guides)
Monarch Press 0671005154 / 9780671005153 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0671005154 Very good condition, minor wear. Wrinkle on front cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. 
Price: 0.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 William Shakespeare The Merry Wives Of Windsor
Yale University Press B001XH3CV8 Hardcover Very Good 
B001XH3CV8 Very good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. Fading along the spine. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 William Shakespeare The Taming of the Shrew (Shakespeare, Signet Classic)
Signet Classics 0451521269 / 9780451521262 PAPERBACK Good 
0451521269 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 0.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 William Shakespeare The Tragedy of Coriolanus (The Yale Shakespeare)
Yale University Press B000856SC6 Hardcover Very Good 
B000856SC6 Very good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. Little fading from age along the spine. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 4.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 William [Shakespeare] Shakspeare The Works of William Shakspeare, Comprising His Dramatic and Poetical Works, Complete..From the Text of the Correctoed Copy Left By the Late George Stevens, Esq.... And a Memoir By Alexander Chalmers. Complete in One Volume
Phillips, Sampson & Co. B000PSSDH4 Hardcover Fair 
B000PSSDH4 Acceptable condition, heavy wear. Heavy shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. Spine is torn on top 2 inches. Edges are worn and ragged.Inside pages are clean and readable with some yellowing of age and discoloration spots. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B000PSSDH4 
Price: 45.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 William Shakespeare The Yale Shakespeare: The Tempest
Yale University Press B000OKKKCE Hardcover Very Good 
B000OKKKCE Very good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No major marks or damage. Spine has some fading. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 4.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


William Shakespeare on Agorabooks.net
William Shakespeare on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
William Shakespeare on Andmeisterbooks.co.uk
William Shakespeare on Arccbooks.com
William Shakespeare on Batteredbook.com
William Shakespeare on Birchwoodbooks.net
William Shakespeare on Bookbarnetc.com
William Shakespeare on Bookbomb.com
William Shakespeare on Bookhousestl.com
William Shakespeare on Booknest.com
William Shakespeare on Booknetwork.org
William Shakespeare on Brownsbooks.ca
William Shakespeare on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
William Shakespeare on Corinne1300.com
William Shakespeare on Countrybookandthings.com
William Shakespeare on Earthlightbooks.com
William Shakespeare on Hardingsbooks.com
William Shakespeare on Hurleybooks.co.uk
William Shakespeare on Itembazaar.com
William Shakespeare on Joslu.com
William Shakespeare on Jrbooks.biz
William Shakespeare on Just-us-books.com
William Shakespeare on Loyaloakbooks.com
William Shakespeare on Melanienelsonbooks.com
William Shakespeare on Monarchybooks.com
William Shakespeare on Nationwidetext.com
William Shakespeare on Nostalgiaforbookworms.com
William Shakespeare on Pointswestbooks.com
William Shakespeare on Ppetersonbookseller.com
William Shakespeare on Rainydaypaperback.com
William Shakespeare on Recycledreading.biz
William Shakespeare on Russellbooks.com
William Shakespeare on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
William Shakespeare on Scottsbooks.com
William Shakespeare on Secondtimebooksonline.com
William Shakespeare on Superiortextsales.com
William Shakespeare on Svenandolesbooks.net
William Shakespeare on Talleysbooks.com
William Shakespeare on Thebookannex.com
William Shakespeare on Thebookbank.net
William Shakespeare on Thecountrycook.com.au
William Shakespeare on Thriftybooks.com
William Shakespeare on Tradeabook.com
William Shakespeare on Upcole.com
William Shakespeare on Weirdbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@PGBbooks.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com