|
|
|
|
1 |
Larry Niven - A Gift From Earth - 72113 Ballantine Publishing - B0063KV5YG PAPERBACK Good B0063KV5YG Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B0063KV5YG Price:
4.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Larry Niven Crashlander Del Rey 0345381688 / 9780345381682 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0345381688 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
2.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Larry Niven; Steven Barnes Dream Park Ace 0441167276 / 9780441167272 PAPERBACK Fair 0441167276 Acceptable condition. Wear on edges and corners. Small tear along top spine edge, front. Crease on cover. Some scuffing. Inside pages are clean. No other major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
0.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Larry Niven; Greg Bear; Donald Kingsbury Man-Kzin Wars IV Baen 0671720791 / 9780671720797 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 0671720791 Very good condition, minor wear. Ex-used book store book with usual stamps and stickers. Inside pages clean. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
1.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Larry Niven N-Space Tor Science Fiction 0812510011 / 9780812510010 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 0812510011 Very good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
2.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Larry Niven Protector (Del Rey, 29302) Ballantine Books 0345293029 / 9780345293022 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 0345293029 Very good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
2.97 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Larry Niven RingWorld Ballantine Books 1977 0345247957150 SOFTCOVER Good 0345247957150 8th Printing. Good condition, minor wear. Pages slightly yellowed from age. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Larry Niven Ringworld Engineers Del Rey 0345260090 / 9780345260093 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0345260090 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
2.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Larry Niven THE FLIGHT OF THE HORSE Ballantine Books 0345255771 / 9780345255778 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0345255771 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover.Small tear on the upper corner of cover. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
0.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle The Gripping Hand Pocket Books 0671795740 / 9780671795740 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 0671795740 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
2.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle The Gripping Hand Pocket Books 0671795740 / 9780671795740 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 0671795740 Very good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
2.85 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Larry Niven The Integral Trees Ballantine / Del Rey 0345312708 / 9780345312709 Hardcover Very Good 0345312708 Very good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. Small tear at the bottom of DJ. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
2.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Larry Niven The Integral Trees Del Rey 0345320654 / 9780345320650 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0345320654 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
1.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Larry Niven The Magic May Return Ace 0441515495 / 9780441515493 PAPERBACK Very Good 0441515495 Very good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Jerry Pournelle; Larry Niven The Mote in God's Eye Pocket 0671801074 / 9780671801076 PAPERBACK Good 0671801074 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. Creases on the cover. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
1.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Larry Niven The Patchwork Girl Ace 0441653162 / 9780441653164 PAPERBACK Good 0441653162 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
1.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Larry Niven The Smoke Ring Del Rey B000NVC1WG Hardcover Fine B000NVC1WG Collectible. Like new condition, minor wear. Signed by author. Dust jacket in excellent condition. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
13.80 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Larry Niven World Of Ptavvs Ballantine (U2328) B002DT9V7O PAPERBACK Good B002DT9V7O Good condition, minor wear. Pages slightly yellowed from age. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B002DT9V7O Price:
3.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|