Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Stephen King Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Stephen King Christine
Viking Press 0670220264 / 9780670220267 Hardcover Very Good 
0670220264 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Dust cover shows wear along the edges. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 3.04 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Stephen King Cujo
Viking Adult 0670451932 / 9780670451937 Hardcover Very Good 
0670451932 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 4.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Stephen King Dreamcatcher
Scribner 0743211383 / 9780743211383 Hardcover Fine 
0743211383 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Stephen King Everything's Eventual: Five Dark Tales
Simon & Schuster Audio 0743525884 / 9780743525886 Audiobook CASSETTE New 
0743525884 Audio Cassette - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. Audio Cassette, Publisher: Simon & Schuster Audio (March 1, 2002). 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. In his introduction to Everything's Eventual, horror author extraordinaire Stephen King describes how he used a deck of playing cards to select the order in which these 14 tales of the macabre would appear. Judging by the impact of these stories, from the first words of the darkly fascinating "Autopsy Room Four" to the haunting final pages of "Luckey Quarter," one can almost believe King truly is guided by forces from beyond. 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Stephen King Gerald's Game
Viking Adult 0670846503 / 9780670846504 Hardcover Very Good 
0670846503 Very good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Stephen King; Morgan Insomnia
Viking Books 0670855030 / 9780670855032 Hardcover Very Good 
0670855030 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.74 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Stephen King Nightmares & Dreamscapes
Viking 0670851086 / 9780670851089 Hardcover Very Good 
0670851086 Very good condition, minor wear. No DJ. Minor scuffing on cover and page edges. Inside pages are clean. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 4.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Stephen King The Dark Half
Viking Adult 067082982X / 9780670829828 Hardcover Very Good 
067082982X Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.37 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Stephen King The Dark Tower: Gunslinger
New English Library Ltd 0340832231 / 9780340832233 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0340832231 Very good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Stephen King The Dead Zone
Viking B000Q57PNE Hardcover Good 
B000Q57PNE Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. Tears along the edges of DJ. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Stephen King; Phil Hale The Drawing of the Three (The Dark Tower, Book 2)
Plume 0452262143 / 9780452262140 PAPERBACK Good 
0452262143 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 0.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Stephen King The Waste Lands: The Dark Tower Book III
Plume 0452267404 / 9780452267404 PAPERBACK Fine 
0452267404 Book in great condition. Crisp and Clean. No Marks.Not ex-Library. 
Price: 16.51 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Stephen King on Agorabooks.net
Stephen King on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
Stephen King on Avenuebookandco.com
Stephen King on Bellalunabooks.com
Stephen King on Birchwoodbooks.net
Stephen King on Bookhousestl.com
Stephen King on Booknetwork.org
Stephen King on Brownsbooks.ca
Stephen King on Bulldogginforbooks.com
Stephen King on Circlecitybooks.net
Stephen King on Coldtonnage.com
Stephen King on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Stephen King on Donquixotebooks.com
Stephen King on Earthlightbooks.com
Stephen King on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Stephen King on Gabookcompany.com
Stephen King on Hardingsbooks.com
Stephen King on Itembazaar.com
Stephen King on Joslu.com
Stephen King on Jrbooks.biz
Stephen King on Just-us-books.com
Stephen King on Martysbooks.com
Stephen King on Monarchybooks.com
Stephen King on Onenoffs.com
Stephen King on Pastichebooks.com
Stephen King on Pointswestbooks.com
Stephen King on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Stephen King on Raindogbooks.com
Stephen King on Rainydaypaperback.com
Stephen King on Recycledreading.biz
Stephen King on Roberterwinbooks.com
Stephen King on Russellbooks.com
Stephen King on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Stephen King on Salalbooks.com
Stephen King on Scottemersonbooks.com
Stephen King on Scottsbooks.com
Stephen King on Secondtimebooksonline.com
Stephen King on Shelflives.ca
Stephen King on Superiortextsales.com
Stephen King on Talleysbooks.com
Stephen King on Thebookannex.com
Stephen King on Thecountrycook.com.au
Stephen King on Thriftybooks.com
Stephen King on Tradeabook.com
Stephen King on Weirdbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@PGBbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie