|
|
Stephen King ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stephen King Christine Viking Press 0670220264 / 9780670220267 Hardcover Very Good 0670220264 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Dust cover shows wear along the edges. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
3.04 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stephen King Cujo Viking Adult 0670451932 / 9780670451937 Hardcover Very Good 0670451932 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
4.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stephen King Dreamcatcher Scribner 0743211383 / 9780743211383 Hardcover Fine 0743211383 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
1.82 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Stephen King Everything's Eventual: Five Dark Tales Simon & Schuster Audio 0743525884 / 9780743525886 Audiobook CASSETTE New 0743525884 Audio Cassette - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. Audio Cassette, Publisher: Simon & Schuster Audio (March 1, 2002). 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. In his introduction to Everything's Eventual, horror author extraordinaire Stephen King describes how he used a deck of playing cards to select the order in which these 14 tales of the macabre would appear. Judging by the impact of these stories, from the first words of the darkly fascinating "Autopsy Room Four" to the haunting final pages of "Luckey Quarter," one can almost believe King truly is guided by forces from beyond. Price:
2.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Stephen King Gerald's Game Viking Adult 0670846503 / 9780670846504 Hardcover Very Good 0670846503 Very good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
1.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Stephen King; Morgan Insomnia Viking Books 0670855030 / 9780670855032 Hardcover Very Good 0670855030 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
1.74 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Stephen King Nightmares & Dreamscapes Viking 0670851086 / 9780670851089 Hardcover Very Good 0670851086 Very good condition, minor wear. No DJ. Minor scuffing on cover and page edges. Inside pages are clean. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
4.59 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Stephen King The Dark Half Viking Adult 067082982X / 9780670829828 Hardcover Very Good 067082982X Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
1.37 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Stephen King The Dark Tower: Gunslinger New English Library Ltd 0340832231 / 9780340832233 PAPERBACK Very Good 0340832231 Very good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
1.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Stephen King The Dead Zone Viking B000Q57PNE Hardcover Good B000Q57PNE Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. Tears along the edges of DJ. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
1.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|