Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Katherine Kurtz Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Katherine Kurtz Camber of Culdi (The Legends of Camber of Culdi, Vol. 1)
Del Rey 0345312961 / 9780345312969 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0345312961 Very good condition, minor wear. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 9.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Katherine Kurtz High Deryni
Del Rey 0345307453 / 9780345307453 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0345307453 Very good condition, minor wear. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 33.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Katherine Kurtz; Scott MacMillan Knights of the Blood
Roc 0451452569 / 9780451452566 PAPERBACK Good 
0451452569 Good condition, minor wear. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 0.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Katherine Kurtz; Michael William Kaluta Legacy of Lehr
Avon Books (Mm) 0380704544 / 9780380704545 PAPERBACK Good 
0380704544 Good condition, minor wear. Pages slightly yellowed from age. No other major marks or damage. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 0.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Katherine Kurtz Saint Camber, Volume II (In The Legends of Camber of Culdi)
Del Rey 0345259521 / 9780345259523 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0345259521 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 0.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Katherine Kurtz; Deborah Turner Harris The Adept 3: The Templar Treasure
Ace 0441003451 / 9780441003457 PAPERBACK Good 
0441003451 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Katherine Kurtz The Harrowing of Gwynedd (Vol 1)
Del Rey 0345363140 / 9780345363145 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0345363140 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Evil times had come for rthe Deryni, the humans with strange, magical powers. The Regents of the boy-king Alroy sought their destruction. And now Bishop Alister Cullen was dead, depriving the Deryni of their greatest friend. But no one could be sure he was really dead. 
Price: 1.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Katherine Kurtz THE KING'S JUSTICE (Histories of King Kelson)
Del Rey 0345331966 / 9780345331960 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0345331966 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 3.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Katherine Kurtz on 77sunsetbooks.com
Katherine Kurtz on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Katherine Kurtz on Agorabooks.net
Katherine Kurtz on Agreatbookshop.com
Katherine Kurtz on Ainsworthbooks.com
Katherine Kurtz on Alongthewaybooks.com
Katherine Kurtz on Areadershaven.com
Katherine Kurtz on Avenuebookandco.com
Katherine Kurtz on Bookhousestl.com
Katherine Kurtz on Booknest.com
Katherine Kurtz on Bookwormhbg.com
Katherine Kurtz on Brownsbooks.ca
Katherine Kurtz on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Katherine Kurtz on Coldtonnage.com
Katherine Kurtz on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Katherine Kurtz on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Katherine Kurtz on Deansbookstore.com
Katherine Kurtz on Donquixotebooks.com
Katherine Kurtz on Elsworthhob.com
Katherine Kurtz on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Katherine Kurtz on Joslu.com
Katherine Kurtz on Jrbooks.biz
Katherine Kurtz on Just-us-books.com
Katherine Kurtz on Khbooks.com
Katherine Kurtz on Lakesidebooks.com
Katherine Kurtz on Lookoutmountainbookstore.com
Katherine Kurtz on Martysbooks.com
Katherine Kurtz on Mccauleybooks.com
Katherine Kurtz on Mokadabooks.com
Katherine Kurtz on Moodybooks.net
Katherine Kurtz on Nomadestore.com
Katherine Kurtz on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Katherine Kurtz on Raindogbooks.com
Katherine Kurtz on Rainydaypaperback.com
Katherine Kurtz on Readinghabit.com.au
Katherine Kurtz on Readitagain1.com
Katherine Kurtz on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Katherine Kurtz on Russellbooks.com
Katherine Kurtz on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Katherine Kurtz on Scottsbooks.com
Katherine Kurtz on Store.bookswithapast.com
Katherine Kurtz on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Katherine Kurtz on Tatteredjacket.com
Katherine Kurtz on Thebookbank.net
Katherine Kurtz on Thriftybooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@PGBbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie