Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander Management of Retail Buying
Prentice Hall 0135488591 / 9780135488591 Hardcover Very Good 
0135488591 Very good condition, minor wear. Superficial tear on binding, binding still good. No other major marks or damage. Hardcover. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 3.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 John Williams Wingate Problems in Retail Merchandising
Prentice Hall College Div 0137206801 / 9780137206803 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0137206801 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 2.02 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 John Williams Wingate Problems in Retail Merchandising
Prentice Hall College Div 0137206801 / 9780137206803 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0137206801 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 2.02 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 John Williams Wingate Techniques of retail merchandising (Prentice-Hall retailing series)
Prentice-Hall B0007E3Z24 Good 
B0007E3Z24 Good condition, minor wear. Hardcover. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 12.41 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 John, Wingate Techniques of Retail Merchandising, 2nd Edition,
Prentice Hall B001ONVPV0 Hardcover Very Good 
B001ONVPV0 Very good condition, minor wear. Name on front flyleaf, some underling. No other major marks or damage. Hardcover. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Ahabbooks.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Areadershaven.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Argyleemporium.com.au
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Billquaybooks.co.uk
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Bookwormhbg.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Boomersbooks.net
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Boox.ca
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Brownsbooks.ca
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Browseawhilecowra.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Capricornbooks.ca
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Covertocoverbooks.ca
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Dustjacket.ca
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Edconroybooks.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Gillianjamesbooks.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Grendelbooks.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Hookedonhistory.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Kayleighbug.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Kbookscanada.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Kisselburgmilitarybooks.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Manorfarmbooks.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Manyhills.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Mccauleybooks.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Midwaybook.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Oddvolumebooks.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Oxfordhousebooks.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Peakirkbooks.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Pilgrimreaderbooks.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Rebook.us
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Renaissancebooks.co.nz
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Russellbooks.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Rwmilitarybooks.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Schoonerbooks.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Seaoceanbooks.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Store.bookswithapast.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Sunflowerbooksales.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Tenbestbooks.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Thebearbookcompany.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Therobbinn.co.uk
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Used-and-rare-books.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Wfsandercombe.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Whitingbooks.com
John Williams Wingate; Joseph S. Friedlander on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@PGBbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie