Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn FALLEN ANGELS
Baen 067172052X / 9780671720520 PAPERBACK Very Good 
067172052X Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 0.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Jerry Pournelle High Justice
Baen 067165571X / 9780671655716 PAPERBACK Good 
067165571X Good condition, minor wear. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 0.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Jerry Pournelle Janissaries
Ace B001JSZFOS MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
B001JSZFOS Good condition, minor wear. Over 70 pages illustrations by Bermejo. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 2.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Jerry Pournelle King David's Spaceship
Simon and Schuster B0057JU252 Hardcover Very Good 
B0057JU252 Signed by author! Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Hardcover. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Jerry pournelle Mercenary
Pocket 0671809032 / 9780671809034 PAPERBACK Good 
0671809032 Good condition, minor wear. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 0.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle The Gripping Hand
Pocket Books 0671795740 / 9780671795740 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0671795740 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle The Gripping Hand
Pocket Books 0671795740 / 9780671795740 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0671795740 Very good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 2.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Jerry Pournelle; Larry Niven The Mote in God's Eye
Pocket 0671801074 / 9780671801076 PAPERBACK Good 
0671801074 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. Creases on the cover. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Jerry Pournelle West of Honor
Pocket 0671821962 / 9780671821968 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0671821962 Very good condition, minor wear. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 0.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on 77sunsetbooks.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Agorabooks.net
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Agreatbookshop.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Agsllc.us
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Alongthewaybooks.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Areadershaven.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Avenuebookandco.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Bookwormhbg.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Brownsbooks.ca
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Central-bookexchange.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Coldtonnage.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Dinahsondstreet.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Dunawaybooks.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Elsworthhob.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Jrbooks.biz
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Khbooks.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Lakesidebooks.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Literaturopolis.net
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Manyhills.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Martysbooks.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Mccauleybooks.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Memorieslostandfound.biz
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Mokadabooks.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Montrosehouse.com.au
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Peerlessbookstore.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Pereysbooks.com.au
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Rainydaypaperback.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Readitagain1.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Rowbyrowbookshop.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Russellbooks.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Skylarkerbooks.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Store.bookswithapast.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Tatteredjacket.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Thebearbookcompany.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Trillionbooks.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Vagabondbookstore.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Vanessaparkerrarebooks.com
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle; Michael Flynn on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@PGBbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie