|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jerry Pournelle High Justice Baen 067165571X / 9780671655716 PAPERBACK Good 067165571X Good condition, minor wear. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
0.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jerry Pournelle Janissaries Ace B001JSZFOS MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good B001JSZFOS Good condition, minor wear. Over 70 pages illustrations by Bermejo. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
2.47 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jerry Pournelle King David's Spaceship Simon and Schuster B0057JU252 Hardcover Very Good B0057JU252 Signed by author! Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Hardcover. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
3.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jerry pournelle Mercenary Pocket 0671809032 / 9780671809034 PAPERBACK Good 0671809032 Good condition, minor wear. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
0.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle The Gripping Hand Pocket Books 0671795740 / 9780671795740 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 0671795740 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
2.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Larry Niven; Jerry Pournelle The Gripping Hand Pocket Books 0671795740 / 9780671795740 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 0671795740 Very good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
2.85 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Jerry Pournelle; Larry Niven The Mote in God's Eye Pocket 0671801074 / 9780671801076 PAPERBACK Good 0671801074 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. Creases on the cover. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
1.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Jerry Pournelle West of Honor Pocket 0671821962 / 9780671821968 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 0671821962 Very good condition, minor wear. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
0.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|