Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Franklin W. Dixon Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Franklin W. Dixon Footprints Under the Window (Hardy Boys, Book 12)
Grosset & Dunlap 0448089122 / 9780448089126 Hardcover Fine 
0448089122 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 2.07 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Franklin W. Dixon Hunting for Hidden Gold (Hardy Boys, Book 5)
Grosset & Dunlap 044808905X / 9780448089058 Hardcover Fine 
044808905X Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Franklin W. Dixon The Clue of the Broken Blade (Hardy Boys, Book 21)
Grosset & Dunlap 0448089211 / 9780448089218 Hardcover Fine 
0448089211 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 2.07 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Franklin W. Dixon The Disappearing Floor (Hardy Boys, Book 19)
Grosset & Dunlap 044808919X / 9780448089195 Hardcover Fine 
044808919X Very good condition, minor wear. Has small pit marks on the back cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Franklin W. Dixon The Flickering Torch Mystery (Hardy Boys, Book 22)
Grosset & Dunlap 044808922X / 9780448089225 Hardcover Fine 
044808922X Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Franklin W. Dixon The Great Airport Mystery (Hardy Boys, Book 9)
Grosset & Dunlap 0448089092 / 9780448089096 Hardcover Fine 
0448089092 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 2.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Franklin W. Dixon The House on the Cliff (Hardy Boys, Book 2)
Grosset & Dunlap 0448089025 / 9780448089027 Hardcover Fine 
0448089025 Very good condition, minor wear. Faded scuff marks on the back cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 8.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Franklin W. Dixon The Mark on the Door (Hardy Boys, Book 13)
Grosset & Dunlap 0448089130 / 9780448089133 Hardcover Fine 
0448089130 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 2.04 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Franklin W. Dixon The Missing Chums (Hardy Boys, Book 4)
Grosset & Dunlap 0448089041 / 9780448089041 Hardcover Fine 
0448089041 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Franklin W. Dixon The Mystery of the Flying Express (Hardy Boys, Book 20)
Grosset & Dunlap 0448089203 / 9780448089201 Hardcover Fine 
0448089203 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Franklin W. Dixon The Secret of the Old Mill (Hardy Boys, Book 3)
Grosset & Dunlap 0448089033 / 9780448089034 Hardcover Fine 
0448089033 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Franklin W. Dixon The Sinister Signpost (Hardy Boys, Book 15)
Grosset & Dunlap 0448089157 / 9780448089157 Hardcover Fine 
0448089157 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Franklin W. Dixon The Tower Treasure (Hardy Boys, Book 1)
Grosset & Dunlap 0448089017 / 9780448089010 Hardcover New 
0448089017 New condition, minor wear. Inside pages in pristine condition. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 2.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Franklin W. Dixon What Happened at Midnight (Hardy Boys, Book 10)
Grosset & Dunlap 0448089106 / 9780448089102 Hardcover Fine 
0448089106 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 2.29 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Franklin W. Dixon While the Clock Ticked (Hardy Boys, Book 11)
Grosset & Dunlap 0448089114 / 9780448089119 Hardcover Fine 
0448089114 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Franklin W. Dixon on Abooklegacy.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Anovelplace.net
Franklin W. Dixon on Applebybooks.net
Franklin W. Dixon on Atticbooks.net
Franklin W. Dixon on Ayerego.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Bargainbooksetc.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Booksontheblvd.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Buellys.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Cathysbookcorner.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Catpurrbooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Centralbooksource.net
Franklin W. Dixon on Curiocornerbooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Franklin W. Dixon on Darkwoodonline.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Davidevesbooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Doreenstephensbooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Eternallythankfulbooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Fiction-addiction.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Flyingelfbooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Fyrbyrdbookshop.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Kayleighbug.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Lincbook.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Logonbooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Novelshoppe.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Nowandthenbooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Oddvolumebooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Pagemaster-books.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Rarebookcellar.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Rsgeerbooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Russellbooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Scififantasybooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Second-chance-books.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Senecavalleybooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Snoriverbooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Tiberbooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Franklin W. Dixon on Unearthlybooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Used-and-rare-books.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Wighillparkbooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Wondrousbooks.com
Franklin W. Dixon on Woodensoldierbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@PGBbooks.com
Copyright©2009. All Rights Reserved.