|
|
Dean Koontz ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Dean Koontz Dark Rivers of the Heart Ballantine Books 034539657X / 9780345396570 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 034539657X Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. Mass Market Paperback: 592 pages, Ballantine Books (1995). 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Spencer Grant is on the run from a nameless, violent government agency. His goal is to keep away from his pursuers long enough to find the woman he met the night before, who appears to be their real target. Price:
0.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dean Koontz Mr. Murder Berkley 0425144429 / 9780425144428 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 0425144429 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Mass Market Paperback: 296 pages, Berkley 1994). Martin Stillwater is a novelist with a wife and children he adores -- and an imagination he can't control. One rainy afternoon, a stranger breaks into Martin's house and accuses him of stealing his family, his name, and his life. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
0.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dean Koontz Ticktock Doubleday Direct 1568652879 / 9781568652870 Hardcover Good 1568652879 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
1.84 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dean Koontz Twilight Eyes Berkley 0425100650 / 9780425100653 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 0425100650 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
2.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Dean Koontz Velocity Bantam 0553588257 / 9780553588255 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 0553588257 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Mass Market Paperback: 496 pages, Bantam; First edition ( 2006). 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. A diabolic killer plays a harrowing game of cat and mouse with a reclusive bartender in Koontz's latest gripping suspense thriller. Price:
1.78 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Dean Koontz Velocity Bantam 0553804154 / 9780553804157 Hardcover Very Good 0553804154 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
0.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|