Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Hal Clement Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Hal Clement Close To Critical 1ST Edition U2215
BALLANTINE BOOKS @ B000Q0U66W MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
B000Q0U66W Good condition, minor wear. Pages slightly yellowed from age. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.37 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hal Clement Cycle of Fire
Ballantine, USA, 1970 third printing. B000K0NUUM PAPERBACK Good 
B000K0NUUM Good condition, minor wear. Pages slightly yellowed from age. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B000K0NUUM 
Price: 0.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hal Clement Fossil (DAW book collectors)
DAW 0886775736 / 9780886775735 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0886775736 Very good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 0.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Henry (as Lewis Padgett); Hubbard, L. Ron; Leinster, Murray; Clement, Hal; Wellman, Manly Wade; Van Vogt, A.E. Et al; Greenberg, Martin (ed.) Kuttner Men Against the Stars
Pyramid Books B000M7AK4W PAPERBACK Good 
B000M7AK4W Good condition, minor wear. Pages yellowed from age. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B000M7AK4W 
Price: 1.81 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Hal Clement Space Lash (formerly Small Changes)
Dell B0007DEKQU MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
B0007DEKQU Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 0.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Hal Clement The Nitrogen Fix
Ace 044158117X / 9780441581177 PAPERBACK Very Good 
044158117X Very good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 0.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hal Clement Through the Eye of a Needle
Del Rey 0345258509 / 9780345258502 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0345258509 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 0.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Hal Clement on Aedenstclair.com
Hal Clement on Alongthewaybooks.com
Hal Clement on Boardsandwraps.com
Hal Clement on Bookhousestl.com
Hal Clement on Bookwormhbg.com
Hal Clement on Brownsbooks.ca
Hal Clement on Central-bookexchange.com
Hal Clement on Circlecitybooks.net
Hal Clement on Coldtonnage.com
Hal Clement on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Hal Clement on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Hal Clement on Dinahsondstreet.com
Hal Clement on Donquixotebooks.com
Hal Clement on Dunawaybooks.com
Hal Clement on Jrbooks.biz
Hal Clement on Just-us-books.com
Hal Clement on Literaturopolis.net
Hal Clement on Lookoutmountainbookstore.com
Hal Clement on Magusbooksseattle.com
Hal Clement on Manyhills.com
Hal Clement on Martysbooks.com
Hal Clement on Memorieslostandfound.biz
Hal Clement on Mokadabooks.com
Hal Clement on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Hal Clement on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Hal Clement on Nomadestore.com
Hal Clement on Peerlessbookstore.com
Hal Clement on Pereysbooks.com.au
Hal Clement on Rainydaypaperback.com
Hal Clement on Readitagain1.com
Hal Clement on Rioverdeco.com
Hal Clement on Sackofbooks.com
Hal Clement on Sauconybookshop.com
Hal Clement on Skylarkerbooks.com
Hal Clement on Store.bookswithapast.com
Hal Clement on Svenandolesbooks.net
Hal Clement on Thriftybooks.com
Hal Clement on Trentsbookshelf.com
Hal Clement on Trillionbooks.com
Hal Clement on Used.orcabooks.com
Hal Clement on Vagabondbookstore.com
Hal Clement on Vtsbooks.com
Hal Clement on Worldofrarebooks.com
Hal Clement on Wormhole.com.au
Hal Clement on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@PGBbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie