|
|
Andre Norton ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andre Norton Catseye Fawcett 0449242854 / 9780449242858 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0449242854 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
1.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Andre Norton Catseye (Dipple, Bk. 1) Del Rey 0345318498 / 9780345318497 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0345318498 Good condition, minor wear. Pages slightly yellowed from age. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
0.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Andre Norton Defiant Agents Ace 0441142362 / 9780441142361 PAPERBACK Good 0441142362 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
1.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Andre Norton Dragon Magic Ace B000O8GO6C PAPERBACK Very Good B000O8GO6C Very good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
18.94 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Andre Norton- Dread Companion : # 16669 - Ace Books Publisher - B0063L954W PAPERBACK Very Good B0063L954W Very good condition, minor wear. Pages slightly yellowed from age. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B0063L954W Price:
5.39 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Andre Norton Gryphon in Glory (Witch World: The Gryphon Saga) Del Rey 0345309502 / 9780345309501 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0345309502 Good condition, minor wear. Pages slightly yellowed from age. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
0.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Andre Norton High Sorcery Ace Books 0441337112 / 9780441337118 PAPERBACK Good 0441337112 Good condition, minor wear. Pages slightly yellowed from age. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. By the creator of Witch World. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
0.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Norton Andre High Sorcery Ace Books B004UT103I PAPERBACK Good B004UT103I Good condition, minor wear. Pages slightly yellowed from age. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B004UT103I Price:
1.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Andre Norton Judgment On Janus Del Rey 0345343654 / 9780345343659 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0345343654 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
1.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Andre Norton LORD OF THE WITCH WORLD Daw Books B001J8PJRG MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good B001J8PJRG Good condition, minor wear. Pages slightly yellowed from age. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B001J8PJRG Price:
63.27 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Andre Norton Lord of Thunder (Hosteen Storm/Beast Master, Bk. 2) Fawcett Books 0449236366 / 9780449236369 PAPERBACK Good 0449236366 Good condition, minor wear. Pages slightly yellowed from age. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
1.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Andre Norton Moon Mirror Tor Books 0812503031 / 9780812503036 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0812503031 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
1.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Andre Norton Moon Of 3 Rings Ace 0441538991 / 9780441538997 PAPERBACK Good 0441538991 Good condition, minor wear. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. Paperback, 294 pages, Ace (April 1, 1985). The primitive world of Yiktor, evoked from myth and legend and ingeniously fused with the future, will be entered most receptively by readers acquainted with medival heroes and mysticism. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
0.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Andre Norton Moon of Three Rings By Andre Norten Ace Books B0039LBX1M PAPERBACK Very Good B0039LBX1M Very good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Andre Norton Night of Masks (Dipple, Bk. 3) Fawcett 0449244164 / 9780449244166 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 0449244164 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
7.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Andre Norton Star Guard Ace Books B001GA3OG0 PAPERBACK Good B001GA3OG0 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B001GA3OG0 Price:
2.38 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Andre Norton Star Ka'at Archway/Pocket 0671299980 / 9780671299989 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 0671299980 Very good condition, minor wear. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. Paperback, 118 pages, Archway/Pocket (1977). This is a story about 2 kids who have "dropped through the cracks". They manage to find each other and befriend several cats--whom they discover are actually Ka'ats, visitors to our planet sent to rescue any of their kin that can be saved before we humans finally succeed in destroying the earth. The Ka'ats decide to save the 2 kids (one boy, one girl) and take them back to their own world. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
0.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Andre Norton; Dorothy Madlee Star Ka'Ats and the Plant People Simon Pulse 067156045X / 9780671560454 PAPERBACK Good 067156045X Good condition, minor wear. Pages slightly yellowed from age. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. Curl and crease on cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
0.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|