|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Robert A. Heinlein Assignment in Eternity Baen 0671653504 / 9780671653507 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 0671653504 Very good condition, minor wear. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
0.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Robert A Heinlein Assignment in Eternity T3968 NEW AMERICAN LIBRARY B000U1X7D6 PAPERBACK Good B000U1X7D6 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B000U1X7D6 Price:
0.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Robert A. Heinlein BEYOND THIS HORIZON Signet B001Z37CBG MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good B001Z37CBG Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. Small tear along the binding on the back cover. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
1.78 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Robert A Heinlein Door Into Summer Signet D2443 SIGNET BOOKS B000GR75ZA PAPERBACK Good B000GR75ZA Good condition, minor wear. Pages slightly yellowed from age. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
1.20 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Robert A. Heinlein Expanded Universe Ace 0441218881 / 9780441218882 PAPERBACK Good 0441218881 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. Few small tears on the back cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
0.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Robert A. Heinlein Friday Del Rey 034530988X / 9780345309884 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 034530988X Very good condition, minor wear. Cover has creases. Inside pages clean with yellowing of age. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Price:
2.73 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Robert A. Heinlein Friday Del Rey 034530988X / 9780345309884 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fair 034530988X Acceptable condition. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. Small tears along the binding. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
1.61 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Robert A. Heinlein Glory Road Avon Books B000MURCZE PAPERBACK Very Good B000MURCZE Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B000MURCZE Price:
2.76 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Robert A. Heinlein Glory Road Avon B000GSAKVA MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good B000GSAKVA Good condition, minor wear. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
3.57 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Robert A. Heinlein I Will Fear No Evil Berkley 0425023214 / 9780425023211 PAPERBACK Good 0425023214 Good condition, minor wear. Pages slightly yellowed from age. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. Small tear at the base of the binding. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
0.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Robert A. Heinlein Methuselah's Children Signet Books T4226 B001P36LZ4 Good B001P36LZ4 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B001P36LZ4 Price:
4.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Robert A. Heinlein Podkayne of Mars Avon Books B000MKQRJQ MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good B000MKQRJQ Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
2.01 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Robert A. Heinlein Revolt in 2100 (Signet SF, P3563) New American Library 0451035631 / 9780451035639 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0451035631 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. Small tear at the base of the binding. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
4.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Robert A. Heinlein THE WORLDS OF ROBERT A. HEINLEIN Ace Books 1415666024 / 9781415666029 PAPERBACK Good 1415666024 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
0.92 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Robert A. Heinlein To Sail Beyond the Sunset Ace 0441748600 / 9780441748600 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 0441748600 Very good condition, minor wear. Minor shelf wear on edges and corners. Some scuffing. No other major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Price:
2.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Robert A. Heinlein Waldo and Magic, Inc. (Pyramid SF, X-1286) Pyramid B000RT9C5S MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good B000RT9C5S Good condition, minor wear. Pages slightly yellowed from age. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. Crease on the cover. Small piece torn off on the lower corner of corner. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B000RT9C5S Price:
5.52 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|