Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
901 You Sing the Show: Oklahoma
077712000758 AUDIO CASSETTE Very Good 
077712000758 Audio Cassette. Very good condition, minor wear on cover. Plays fine. Lightly used. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 14.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
902 The Simplicity Reader
Hyperion Books 0786864125 Hardcover Very Good 
0786864125 Very good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 0.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
903 Code of Medical Ethics: Current Opinions With Annotations 1996-1997
Amer Medical Assn 0899708595 PAPERBACK New 
0899708595 New condition, minor wear. Inside pages in pristine condition. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.74 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
904 Guide to the U.S. Government Publication
Gale Group 0787649155 Hardcover New 
0787649155 Brand new. 2000 Edition. No marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 0787649155 
Price: 281.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
905 Just the Facts-50 Great Years in American History [VHS]
Goldhil Entertainment 5554734081 VHS TAPE New 
5554734081 VHS - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 5554734081 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
906 Manual of Veterinary Clinical Pathology
Comstock Publishing Ass. B000OAZXQ2 Very Good 
B000OAZXQ2 Very good condition, minor wear. Ex-library with usual stamps and stickers. Cover has minor shelf wear. Inside pages clean. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B000OAZXQ2 
Price: 9.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
907 science projects handbook
ballantine B000IOTRD4 PAPERBACK Very Good 
B000IOTRD4 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Pages yellowed from age. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 2.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
908 The Incredible Hulk - Original Television Premiere
Universal Studios 025192299421 DVD New 
025192299421 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
909 Driving Force - The Complete Season One
A&E Home Video 733961758160 DVD New 
733961758160 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 7.31 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
910 WILD VOYAGEUR SONG OF A CANADA GOOSE
Little Brown 1966, First Edition B000VFYDCA Hardcover Fine 
B000VFYDCA Like new condition, minor wear. Inside pages in pristine condition. No major marks or damage. Dust cover has shelf wear along the edges. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B000VFYDCA 
Price: 46.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
911 Kidney and Urinary tract Infections
Lilly Research Laboratories B000GT92D6 Hardcover Fine 
B000GT92D6 Like new condition, minor wear. Inside pages in pristine condition. No major marks or damage. Name inside of cover. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B000GT92D6 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
912 The Pharmacological Basis of Therapeutics
MacMillan B000J5ID0A Hardcover Fine 
B000J5ID0A Like new condition, minor wear. Ex-library with usual stamps and stickers. Inside pages in pristine condition. No major marks or damage. Two volume set. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. 
Price: 47.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
913 Drug Treatment of Heart Failure
Yorke Medical Books 0911741046 Hardcover Fine 
0911741046 Like new condition, minor wear. Inside pages in pristine condition. No major marks or damage. Name stamped on front of cover. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 2.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
914 Harrison's Principles Internal Medicine: Pretest Self-Assessment and Review
Mcgraw-Hill (Tx) 0070525374 PAPERBACK Fine 
0070525374 Brand new. No major marks or damage. Light storage wear. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 4.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
915 The Specialties in General Practice: Third Edition
W. B. Saunders Company B000JJ0IAO Hardcover Fine 
B000JJ0IAO Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Name inside of cover. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B000JJ0IAO 
Price: 23.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
916 Principles of Treatments in Multiple Sclerosis, 1e
Butterworth-Heinemann 075064270X PAPERBACK Fine 
075064270X Like new condition, minor wear. Ex-library with usual stamps and stickers. Cover has minor shelf wear and some scuffing. Inside pages clean. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. 
Price: 46.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
917 Grzimek's Encyclopedia of Ethology
Van Nostrand Reinhold Company B000FH8HD0 Hardcover New 
B000FH8HD0 New condition, minor wear. Inside pages in pristine condition. No major marks or damage. Dust cover has a small rip at the top/front. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B000FH8HD0 
Price: 46.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
918 The Way of the Bull a Voyage
Charles B. Slack, Inc. B000UH5MOM Hardcover Good 
B000UH5MOM Good condition, minor wear. Dust jacket has wear on back cover. Pages are clean. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B000UH5MOM 
Price: 2.09 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
919 Playboy Magazine January 2004
Publishers Of Playboy Magazine B000FBNYQQ PAPERBACK New 
B000FBNYQQ New condition, minor wear. Inside pages in pristine condition. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 13.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
920 Crank Yankers Uncensored - Season One
Comedy Central 097368777149 DVD New 
097368777149 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 14.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
921 Adobe PageMaker 6 for Macintosh: Classroom in a Book
Adobe Pr 1568302355 TEXTBOOK BINDING New 
1568302355 New. No major marks or damage. Light storage wear. Cover is scuffed. Includes CD-ROM. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
922 Visionary-Video Singles Phase One
Sony BMG 828768571026 AUDIO CD New 
828768571026 Audio CD/DVD Dual Disc - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 5 dual discs that combine audio and video on one disc. This is a DualDisc, which contains a CD on one side of the disc and a DVD on the other. Audio CD/DVD (July 4, 2006). Original Release Date: July 4, 2006. Label: Sony BMG. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. Audio will play on CD player and video/audio on DVD players. Visionary: The Video Singles is a series of Michael Jackson's biggest hit singles. 
Price: 43.54 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
923 A Monograph on Diabetes Mellitus
Upjohn Company B000M7QU28 Very Good 
B000M7QU28 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B000M7QU28 
Price: 6.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
924 Diagnosis and Therapy of Coronary Artery Disease
Springer 0898386934 Hardcover Very Good 
0898386934 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 6.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
925 20 Love Songs Volume 4 the Countdown Singers
056775484422 AUDIO CD New 
056775484422 Audio CD - Brand new. Original factory wrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 6.43 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
926 Web Site Source Book 2005: A Guide To Major U.S. Businesses, Organizations, Agencies, Institutions, and Other Information Resources on the World Wide Web
Omnigraphics Inc 0780807553 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0780807553 Very good condition. Book has library shelf wear. Spine good, pages clean and bright. Library book, stamped and stickered. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 16.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
927 Hammond New Century World Atlas
Hammond World Atlas Corp 0843711973 PAPERBACK New 
0843711973 New. No major marks or damage. Light storage wear. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 5.81 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
928 Hypertension: Mechanisms & Therapy
Wiley-Blackwell 1573401110 Hardcover New 
1573401110 New. No marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 2.28 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
929 The Official Sotheby Parke Bernet Price Guide to Antiques & Decorative Arts
Fireside 0671250256 PAPERBACK Good 
0671250256 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. Cover and outside edges of pages has scuffing. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 0.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
930 Passages: A Treasury Of New Beginnings (Miniature Editions)
Running Press Miniature Editions 0762401508 Hardcover New 
0762401508 New. No major marks or damage. Hardcover. Light storage wear. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
931 Ancient Mysteries - The Quest for the Fountain of Youth
A&E Home Video 733961747300 DVD New 
733961747300 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
932 Amy Vanderbilt's New Complete Book of Etiquette
Doubleday and Company B001AGP6OI Hardcover Very Good 
B001AGP6OI Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. DJ not included. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B001AGP6OI 
Price: 4.37 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
933 Monty Python's Flying Circus: Set 3, Episodes 14-19
A&E Home Video 733961700473 DVD New 
733961700473 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 21.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
934 Thunderbirds - Set 5
A&E Home Video 733961704341 DVD New 
733961704341 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 8.27 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
935 Danger Mouse - The Complete Seasons 5 & 6
A&E Home Video 733961746792 DVD New 
733961746792 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 6.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
936 The Wind in the Willows / A Tale of Two Toads
A&E Home Video 733961758375 DVD New 
733961758375 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 8.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
937 Biography: Vincent Van Gogh - A Stroke of Genius
Filmroos Inc. for A&E Networks 733961706840 DVD New 
733961706840 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 14.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
938 Ancient Mysteries - Tattooing
A&E Home Video 733961730012 DVD New 
733961730012 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 13.74 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
939 God or the Girl
A&E Home Video 733961755046 DVD New 
733961755046 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 5.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
940 Proceedings of the 37th International Instrumentation Symposium: Presented at San Diego Princess 1404 West Vacation Road San Diego, California May 5 ... in the Aerospace Industry)
Instrumentation Systems & 1556173121 PAPERBACK Very Good 
1556173121 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Paperback. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 74.74 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
941 Nova's Ark
Scholastic Press 0590282085 Hardcover Very Good 
0590282085 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Reading level, Baby-Preschool. Hardcover, 40 pages, Scholastic Press; 1st edition (March 1, 1999). 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. The somewhat complex story of a young robot named Nova, whose most precious possession (besides his robot dog "Sparky") is a brittle wooden ark and a set of carved animals made by humans in the ancient days of Roton. 
Price: 2.64 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
942 Clifford's Riddles
Cartwheel 0590442821 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0590442821 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 9.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
943 Bugs and Daffy in Pesky Pirate
scholastic 0439565839 Good 
0439565839 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 0.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
944 Drug Interactions and Side Effects Index, 1989
0874897041 Hardcover Good 
0874897041 Good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Binding a little loose, pages slightly yellowed with age. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 0.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
945 It is Written Classics (Set of 4 in Slipcase): Your Family and Your Health, Truth or Propaganda, Amazing Prophecies, and Life After Death
Pacific Press B000OZZ0QA Fine 
B000OZZ0QA Like new condition, minor wear. Inside pages in pristine condition. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B000OZZ0QA 
Price: 7.36 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
946 The Time Machine 27 x 40 Movie Poster - Style A
postersdepeliculas 883311054975 KITCHEN New 
883311054975 Brand new. Mint condition. Ships in heavy cardboard tube. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
947 The Kama Sutra of Vatsyayana
Kama Sutra B000GFC8T0 PAPERBACK Fine 
B000GFC8T0 Like new condition, minor wear. Inside pages in pristine condition. No major marks or damage. Red smudges on the back cover. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B000GFC8T0 
Price: 6.43 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
948 Alternative Clauses to Standard Construction Contracts (Construction Law Library)
Wiley Law Pubns 0471510882 Hardcover Very Good 
0471510882 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 52.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
949 Mallrats [VHS]
Gramercy Pictures 6303964745 VHS TAPE Very Good 
6303964745 VHS - Very good condition, minor wear on cover. Plays fine. Lightly used. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 0.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
950 Paul McCartney - The Space Within US
A&E Home Video / Sunset Home Visual Entertainment (SHE) 733961762914 DVD New 
733961762914 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 9.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
951 The History Channel Presents Sherman's March
A&E HOME VIDEO 733961774382 DVD New 
733961774382 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 10.86 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
952 Biography - Johnny Depp
A&E Home Video 733961752793 DVD New 
733961752793 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
953 Willie Nelson: Last of the Breed - Live in Concert
A&E HOME VIDEO 733961774559 DVD New 
733961774559 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 8.29 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
954 The Eskimos Knew
McGraw-Hill Book Company B000I3GLB6 Hardcover Good 
B000I3GLB6 Good condition, minor wear. Ex-library with usual stamps and stickers. Cover has minor shelf wear and some scuffing. No major marks or damage. Wear long the edges and corners of the cover. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 3.67 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
955 In the Line of Duty
Potomac Publishing Company B000ESUIZK PAPERBACK Very Good 
B000ESUIZK Very good condition, minor wear. Small crease on cover. Some wear on corners. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 2.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
956 Women's health today 1999: 60 minutes to a new you
Rodale Press, Inc 1579540554 Hardcover Fine 
1579540554 Like new condition, minor wear. Inside pages in pristine condition. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
957 Jurassic Fight Club: Season One
A&E HOME VIDEO 733961144000 DVD New 
733961144000 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. For over a century, historians and scientists have been piecing together a history of the prehistoric world. This series examines the ultimate fighters of this unique period gigantic beasts that stalked the earth millions of years ago. Some of these dinosaurs were larger than seven-story buildings, and hunted their prey with strategy and cunning, transforming the prehistoric world into a battlefield. The temperature, terrain, and innate sense of the opponent s weaknesses and strengths all played a role in how each dinosaur planned his attack. Today, paleontologists are uncovering these fighting grounds and are gaining startling new insight into how maneuverability, team coordination, and striking at the exact moment meant survival. Blow by blow, each episode will dissect these battles, revealing a predatory world far more calculated and complex than we originally thought. 
Price: 11.91 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
958 Short Story Criticism: Annual Cumulative Title index 2005: Covers Volumes 1-78
Gale Group 0787689017 PAPERBACK Fine 
0787689017 Like new condition, minor wear. Inside pages in pristine condition. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 2.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
959 Motivating personnel & managing conflict: A reader consisting of twelve articles (A Contemporary nursing resource book)
Contemporary Pub 0913654353 Very Good 
0913654353 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Ex-University book with name stamped inside of cover. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 919.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
960 Night of the Living Dead (Colorized / Black and White)
20th Century Fox 024543119708 DVD New 
024543119708 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 7.31 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
961 Melinda and Melinda
20th Century Fox 024543189299 DVD New 
024543189299 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 7.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
962 Lillian Russell (Fox Marquee Musicals)
20th Century Fox 024543403708 DVD New 
024543403708 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 8.27 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
963 Man in the Middle
20th Century Fox 024543432890 DVD New 
024543432890 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 8.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
964 The World's Greatest Lover
20th Century Fox 024543231479 DVD New 
024543231479 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 7.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
965 Winter Passing
20th Century Fox 024543243212 DVD New 
024543243212 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 7.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
966 Cardiology: An Illustrated Text/Reference
Gower Medical Pub 039744611X Hardcover Good 
039744611X Good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Wear along the the edges of the cover. Ex-library with usual stamps and stickers. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 23.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
967 The Journal of San Diego History (Vol. XXXIV, Winter 1988)
San Diego Historical Society, San Diego, CA B000OVCCDI PAPERBACK Fine 
B000OVCCDI Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B000OVCCDI 
Price: 2.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
968 Le Pere Goriot (The Modern Students Library French Series)
Charles Scribner's Sons B000FOZ9K2 Hardcover Good 
B000FOZ9K2 Good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Pages slightly yellowed from age. Notes and underlining through the book. Cover shows wear and scuffing. Title page fading from age. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B000FOZ9K2 
Price: 6.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
969 The Cosmos (Voyage Through the Universe)
Time Life Medical 080946862X Hardcover Very Good 
080946862X Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.34 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
970 Mathematics Framework for California Public Schools: K thru Grade 12
California State Board of Education 0801115086 PAPERBACK New 
0801115086 Brand New. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
971 The New Bedside, Bathtub & Armchair Companion to Agatha Christie
Ungar Pub. Co. 0804467250 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0804467250 Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Excellent condition. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
972 Roy Jones, Jr.'s Greatest Power Shots
Razor 690445017529 DVD New 
690445017529 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 6.33 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
973 My Ending is My Beginning
B000GS6CPI Very Good 
B000GS6CPI Very good condition, minor wear. No major marks or damage. Name inside of cover. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. B000GS6CPI 
Price: 6.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
974 Royal Wedding [VHS]
Madacy Records 630393479X VHS TAPE Fine 
630393479X Like new condition, minor wear on the cover. Private collection. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
975 My Big Fat Greek Wedding [VHS]
HBO Home Video 026359199332 VHS TAPE Very Good 
026359199332 Very good condition, minor wear on the cover. Private collection. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.37 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
976 The Matrix Reloaded (Full Screen Edition)
Warner Home Video 085392185122 DVD New 
085392185122 Brand new DVD. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.73 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
977 The Beatles (Unauthorized)
Gaiam - Entertainment 018713813855 DVD New 
018713813855 Brand new DVD. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
978 Loose Shoes
Miracle Pictures 090328300487 DVD New 
090328300487 Brand new DVD. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
979 Lovers And Liars
Passion Productions 090328901806 DVD New 
090328901806 Brand new DVD. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
980 Gothic (1986)(2001 DVD)
Front Row Entertainment 082554361226 DVD New 
082554361226 Brand new DVD. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
981 I Wonder Who's Killing Her Now
Miracle Pictures 090328309831 DVD New 
090328309831 Brand new DVD. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.61 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
982 Flashfire
Miracle Pictures 090328301163 DVD Fine 
090328301163 Brand new DVD. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
983 The Cape Town Affair
Passion Productions 090328900168 DVD New 
090328900168 Brand new DVD. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
984 Twisted Justice
Digital Multimedia 619543004637 DVD New 
619543004637 Brand new DVD. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
985 Bob Hope - My Favorite Brunette
Krb Music 090096098890 DVD New 
090096098890 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
986 Acosado Por Los Narcos (2pc)
Vina Distribution 094933208336 DVD New 
094933208336 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
987 Universal Streetcar Shootout
Circle King 711929300101 DVD New 
711929300101 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 2.07 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
988 Cowboy Cardio
Fitness Essentials 717604182666 DVD New 
717604182666 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 2.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
989 Third Eye
Passion Productions 090328301071 DVD New 
090328301071 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
990 Better Homes and Gardens' Energy-Saving Projects You Can Build
Meredith Corp 0696004852 Hardcover Good 
0696004852 Good condition, minor wear. Shelf wear along the edges of cover. No other major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 0.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
991 Daniel Boone, Trail Blazer
BCI, a Navarre Corporation Company 787364405992 DVD New 
787364405992 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
992 Road to Bali
Greatest Sports Legends 082554359124 DVD New 
082554359124 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
993 Bionicle 2 - Legends of Metru Nui
Walt Disney Video 786936235876 DVD New 
786936235876 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 6.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
994 Bob Hope - My Favorite Brunette
Krb Music 090096098890 DVD New 
090096098890 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
995 The Big Lift
Front Row Entertainment. Inc. 082554375520 DVD New 
082554375520 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
996 Automotive Series: Backseat Driver
Bci / Eclipse 787364403097 DVD New 
787364403097 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 2.53 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
997 Indiscreet
Madacy Records 056775070793 DVD New 
056775070793 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.81 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
998 Mister Scarface
Bci / Eclipse 787364460892 DVD New 
787364460892 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 2.02 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
999 Crash of the Moons
Front Row Entertainment 082554376121 DVD New 
082554376121 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
1000 Black Brigade
Miracle Pictures/PMC 090328300234 DVD New 
090328300234 DVD - Brand new. Original factory shrinkwrap. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Great customer service and a no problem, EZ return policy. Real people, real service, since 1981. 
Price: 1.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
< PREV  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   10   NEXT >  


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@PGBbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie